Login / Register
Change Your Country
Question ID:
23
Section:
49
SubPart:
D
Tag:
40.49
Article Type:
DRUG

§ 40.49

For each DOT drug test, you must use a collection kit meeting the requirements of Appendix A of this part.

APPENDIX A TO PART 40 – DOT Standards for Urine Collection Kits

Categories: Ask DOTti, General
0

Your Cart